Dobitnici nagradne igre

Dobitnici 1. kruga

Chill&Grill mix paket

Vinka Tresić

Ana Romić

Antun Božić

David Horvatinčić

Domagoj Križaj

Kristina Plišić

Mario Pongrac

Nikolina Jarak

Slaven Krstić

Vilma Haške

Chill&Grill duo paket

Željko Uršulin, Zvonimir Bešker, Zana Brcic, Nikolina Orlić, Tanja Talaja, Stjepan Kontent, Siniša Mak, Renata Vučetić, Nikolina Udiljak, Niko Jovanović, Monika Sic, Mihaela Đurkija, Mateo Halužan, Martina Vlahov, Martina Strapač, Martin Turk, Mario Heveši, Marija Mesarić, Maja Matić, Luka Lešić, Lucija Zvonar, Katarina Kralj, Jure Vulić, Jan Herold, Jasmina Vlahov, Ivana Strmota, Ivana Maksan, Ivana Jukić, Igor Slaviček, Gordana Sekulić, Ema Liović, Duje Cuk, Dino Štiber, Danijela Garvanović, Danijela Anđelković, Anita Petanović, Andrea Užarević, Andrea Matijević, Dalibor Blazevic, Ivan Botički

Dobitnici 2. kruga

Chill&Grill mix paket

Sabina Crljen

Dario Peršić

Davor Bistrica

Dubravka Perković

Erna Bećirević

Kristina Belobrajdić

Lucija Waller

Marko Boc

Nikola Šumberac

Sanja Minarik

Chill&Grill duo paket

Ante Buljan, Bernard Vugrin, Bruno Horvat, Irena Carev Stojak, Jasna Pivčević, Krunosla Leskovar, Magdalena Končar, Nina Jurlina, Žarko Uršlin, Željko Turalija

Podravka Chill&Grill paket

Mirko Večerić, Katica Oršolić, Goran Latin, Marko Lucić, Tajana Tušla, Alen Čuruga, Andjelka Erzic, Anita Slavić, Branko Brković, Dejan Epet, Duje Cuk, Filip Štuc, Ivica Gorup, Jasna Tucaković, Kristina Vukojević Rac, Marija Buterin, Marijana Manović, Marin Golemac, Martina Buschbacher Dorman, Mladen Stojanović, Nadica Mihovec, Nikola Cvok, Nataša Galović, Nikolina Jertec, Nino Štanek, Pere Polić, Tomislav Kovačević, Lidija Matin, Dalibor Blažević, Darko Talaja

Dobitnici 3. kruga

Chill&Grill mix paket

Vedrana Vranković

Robert Čavlović

Nikica Milić

Vesna Betlehem

Petra Picek

Siniša Grčić

Josip Mešnjak

Kornelija Papa

Duje Cuk

Nina Jurlina

Podravka Chill&Grill paket

Oka Aleksić, Vinko Mavrić, Bernardo Šunjić, Martina Storić, Vlatka Toljan, Darko Jurlina, Ana dabić, Marina Jurlina, Mate Talaja, Suzana Dumbović Botički, Marina Bura, Marijan Leović, Josip Hermanović, Andreja Saic Labas, Verica Naglić, Tea Luketić, Marko Oršolić, Ivana Kuna, Valentina Debelić, Dalibor Jelić, Iva Dragičević, Ivan Sušac, Biserka Stepan, Hrvoje Sabolić, Toni Strunje, Anamarija Periša, Tomislav Drnić, Ivana Radman, Goran Capan, Mirjana Tošić, Mirjana Kauzlarić, Bernardo Šunjić, Dalibor Jelić, Natasa Manjaric, Dragan Lukić, Ana Križetić, Maja Nekret, Nives Pohizek, Petra Krpan i Alen Orlić.

organizatori

glavni partner

Gold partner

partneri